Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming, Kunming Hotels

Address: Jintong Garden, East of Beijing Road Extension Line (Beijing Lu Yanchangxian)
Hotels >> Kunming Hotels >> Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming >> All Price | Photos

Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming


Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Location: Hotel Map

Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Description:

The Kinn One Hotel Kunming North Railway Station branch (Jingwang Jiudian - Liansuo Kunming Huoche Beizhan dian) is close to the north railway station, and also within easy access to bus lines and the airport.

Guests can make use of free parking and free wireless Internet in the lobby.

A complimentary buffet breakfast is also included, along with a self-service kitchen for those who want to prepare their own snacks or meals.

A DVD rental service is an additional perk for guests looking to relax in their room.

Your Hotel Check-in Your Hotel Check-out Adults Child Currency
Show CalendarShow Calendar
Type of Room Rate/night Rooms
Special Economic Room 13.00USD
Special Room 17.00USD
Preferential Big Bed Room 17.00USD
Preferential Mini Room Prepay18.00USD
Mini Room Prepay18.00USD
Business Big Bed Room 18.00USD
Economy Room Prepay20.00USD
Special Economic Room Prepay20.00USD
Landscape View Twin Room 18.00USD
Special Room Prepay24.00USD
Preferential Big Bed Room Prepay24.00USD
Business Standard Twin Room 24.00USD
Apartment Suite 24.00USD
Business Big Bed Room Prepay25.00USD
Landscape View Twin Room Prepay25.00USD
Business Standard Twin Room Prepay31.00USD

Check out 12 noon. Rates may be subject to surcharge during peak periods. Above rate includes service charge.


Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Rooms:

Facilities Hotel:

Facilities Room:


----- Hotel Photos -----
Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming


China Hotels ( Beidaihe, Beihai, Beijing, ChangChun, Changsha, Chengde, Chengdu, Chongqing, Dali, Dalian, Datong, Dongguan, Dunhuang, Emeishan, Foshan, Fuzhou, GuangZhou, Guilin, Haikou, Hangzhou, Harbin, Hohhot, HongKong, Huangshan, Jinan, Jingdezhen, Jiuzhaigou, Kunming, Leshan, Lhasa, Lijiang, Luoyang, Lushan, Macau, Nanjing, Ningbo, Putuoshan, Qingdao, Sanya, Shanghai, Shenzhen, Suzhou, Tianjin, Urumqi, Wenzhou, Xiamen, Xian, Xishuangbanna, Yangzhou, Yantai, Yiwu, Zhangjiajie, Zhoushan, Zhouzhuang, Zhuhai ) Canton Fair Hotels


China Hotels

China Cities:
Check-in:
Show Calendar
Check-out:
Show Calendar
Currency Adults Child

China Flight

One Way Round-Trip
Departure city:
Destination:
Departure date:
Return date:



Kunming Tour Packages

Kunming Hotels List:


Horizon Hotel, Yunnan 70$

Enjoying International Hotel 55$

Grand Park Hotel Kunming 99$

Kai Wah Plaza International, Kunming 96$

Green Lake Hotel, Kunming 109$

Copyright © 2001 - 2019
Jingwang Inn North Railway Station - Kunming